4 BHK Duplex Apartment for Sale in Jaypee Greens Klassic, Sector 134, Noida

Apartment in Sector 134, Noida

4 beds · 4 baths

Key Highlights

Available
Super Area
2,557 sq.ft.
Bedrooms
4 BHK
Bathrooms
4
Facing
east
Ownership
registered
Age

Overview

4 BHK Flat / Apartment for sale in Sector 134, Noida. Super area of approx. 2557 sq.ft. 4 bathrooms for comfortable use. Ideal for buyers looking for a ready-to-move home in a developed locality with good connectivity. Key amenities in the project / locality include Swimming Pool, Gym, Clubhouse, Park / Garden, Power Backup and more. The property is listed at approx ₹2,15,00,000 (₹8,408 per sq.ft approx.) as shared by the owner.

Amenities

12 items

Area and map access

Sector 134, Noida
Sector 134 Noida